--- 2022년 10월 30일(일) --- 21시 00분 경기 시작 (한국시간) ---
--- 1번 코트 ---
* 21:00 ---> 혼복 -> 여단 -> 남단 -> 여복 -> 남복 결승전
--- 2022년 10월 29일(토) --- 20시 00분 경기 시작 (한국시간) ---
--- 1번 코트 ---
* 21:40 김병재 vs KUO Kuan Lin (TPE)
--- 2번 코트 ---
* 22:30 조송현/박범수 vs Muh Putra ERWIANSYAH / Patra Harapan RINDORINDO (INA) [4]
--- 2022년 10월 28일(금) --- 18시 00분 경기 시작 (한국시간) ---
--- 1번 코트 ---
* 18:00 박범수/고희주 vs ZHU Yi Jun / LIU Sheng Shu (CHN)
* 21:00 조송현/박범수 vs Seiya INOUE / Haruki KAWABE (JPN)
--- 2번 코트 ---
* 19:40 김병재 vs 조현우
--- 4번 코트 ---
21:00 김예리/고희주 vs Meilysa Trias PUSPITA SARI / Rachel Allessya ROSE (INA) [1]
--- 2022년 10월 27일(목) --- 17시 00분 경기 시작 (한국시간) ---
- 18:50 박범수/고희주 vs Jeppe SOBY / Sofie ROJKJAER (DEN)
- 19:40 김태림 vs PAN Yin Long (CHN)
- 20:30 조현우 vs Josh NGUYEN (CAN)
- 20:30 박나경 vs ZHANG Xin Ran (CHN)
- 22:10 김병재 vs Justin HOH (MAS) [3]
- 23:50 김예리/고희주 vs Arlya Nabila Thesa MUNGGARAN / Agnia Sri RAHAYU (INA) [16]
- 00:00 조송현/박범수 vs Jakob HOUE / Christian Faust KJAER (DEN) [1]
- 00:40 정다연/최경진 vs LIU Sheng Shu / WANG Ting Ge (CHN)
- 00:40 장준희/조문희 vs NGE Joo Jie / Johann PRAJOGO (SGP) [10]
--- 1번 코트 ---
--- 2번 코트 ---
--- 3번 코트 ---
--- 4번 코트 ---
--- 2022년 10월 26일(목) --- 17시 00분 경기 시작 (한국시간) ---
- 17:00 박성주/최경진 vs Marwan FAZA / Jessica Maya RISMAWARDANI (INA) [9]
- 17:00 조현우 vs Adisak PRASERTPHETMANEE (THA)
- 17:35 김태림 vs Christian Faust KJAER (DEN) [14]
- 17:35 박범수/고희주 vs Mael CATTOEN / Camille POGNANTE (FRA) [4]
- 18:45 김병재 vs Jakob HOUE (DEN) [13]
- 19:20 김민선 vs Hina AKECHI (JPN)
- 21:05 박나경 vs Rakshitha Sree SANTHOSH RAMRAJ (IND)
- 21:05 김민지 vs Tasya FARAHNAILAH (INA) [7]
- 22:15 김예리/고희주 vs Lucie KRULOVA / Petra MAIXNEROVA (CZE) [8]
- 22:15 김태림/조현우 vs HUANG Jui-Hsuan / HUANG Tsung-I (TPE)
- 00:35 정다연/최경진 vs Jackie DENT / Christina LIN (CAN)
- 00:35 장준희/조문희 vs Andre CHIM / Andrew YUAN (USA)
- 00:35 조송현/박범수 vs Ricky TANG / Otto Xing De ZHAO (AUS)
--- 1번 코트 ---
--- 2번 코트 ---
--- 3번 코트 ---
--- 4번 코트 ---
--- 5번 코트 ---
--- 6번 코트 ---
--- 7번 코트 ---
--- 8번 코트 ---
--- 9번 코트 ---
--- 2022년 10월 25일(화) --- 16시 00분 경기 시작 (한국시간) ---
- 16:00 박성주/최경진 vs Fu Chuen Po / Chan Wing Lam (HKG)
- 16:30 박범수/고희주 vs Pulina Wellalage / Ranithma Liyanage (SRI)
- 17:00 조송현/김예리 vs Tanakorn Meechai / Fungfa Korpthammakit (THA)
- 17:30 김태림 vs Sora OGAKI (JPN)
- 19:00 김병재 vs FU Chuen Po (HKG)
- 19:00 김민선 vs Zheng Hong LI (SGP)
- 19:00 김민지 vs Natalie CHI (USA)
- 19:30 조현우 vs Nicolas FRANCONVILLE (SUI)
- 20:00 박나경 vs Maja KRAGHOLM (NOR)
- 21:00 박슬 vs Polina BUHROVA (UKR) [4]
- 22:30 정다연/최경진 vs Svetlana Boyajyan / Lusine Smbatyan (ARM)
- 22:30 조송현/박범수 vs Ricardo Rettig / Rodrigo Sanjurjo (ESP) [12]
- 23:00 김예리/고희주 vs Taisia Kasianov / Namie Miyahira Tsukazan (PER)
- 23:30 김태림/조현우 vs Romeo MAKBOUL / Mio MOLIN (SWE)
- 00:30 장준희/조문희 vs Mael Cattoen / Lucas Renoir (FRA) [5]
--- 1번 코트 ---
--- 2번 코트 ---
--- 3번 코트 ---
--- 4번 코트 ---
--- 5번 코트 ---
--- 6번 코트 ---
--- 7번 코트 ---
--- 8번 코트 ---
--- 9번 코트 ---
--- 2022년 10월 24일(월) --- 16시 00분 경기 시작 (한국시간) ---
- 16:30 박성주/최경진 vs Richard Pavlik / Lea Vybochova (SVK)
- 17:30 박슬 vs Elisaveta Berik (EST)
- 18:00 조송현/김예리 vs Vignesh Thathineni / Srinidhi Narayanan (IND)
- 18:00 박범수/고희주 vs Kaiwen Li / Nella Nyqvist (FIN)
- 19:00 김병재/정다연 vs Zaidan Arrafi Nabawi / Felisha Alberta Nathaniel Pasaribu (INA)
- 20:30 박나경 vs Arina Babre (LAT)
- 21:30 조현우 vs Oleksii Titov (UKR)
- 22:00 김민선 vs Kristine Odegardstuen (NOR)
- 22:00 김민지 vs Chloe Hoang (CAN)
- 22:30 김태림 vs Dominik Kwinta (POL)
- 00:00 김병재 vs Ilija Nicolussi (AUT)
- 01:00 김태림/조현우 vs Jonathan Melgaard / NMike Vestergaard (DEN)
- 01:30 김민지/김민선 vs Nicole Gonzales Chan / Yang Chu Yun (TPE)
- 01:30 박성주 vs Panitchaphon Teeraratsakul (THA)